uk football pools fixtures games matches results 2019 week 18 draws sure banker
Mohamed Salah against Arsenal | Image Courtesy Getty Image

This is the updated and classified Week 18 2019 UK football pool results, draws, fixtures, games and sure bankers for all matches played this weekend.

Week 18 UK Football Pool Fixtures, Results, Games, Draws 2019

Concise News had earlier posted the special advance week 18 pool fixtures and games for 2019 which is an FA Cup week.

Advertise With Us

Also, the pool draws and results for week 17 2019 in the UK can be seen here.

This Week Pool Results, Draws, Fixtures, 2019

This, below, is the updated Week 18 2019 UK football pool fixtures, results, draws, games, EKO, LKO, and panel, sure bankers that you predicted for this weekend or this week:

WEEK 18 – FA Cup 2019/2020; 09-Nov-2019

No TIME Home Scores Away Result Status
1 Sat 15:00 Burnley 3 – 0 West Ham United Home FT
2 Sat 12:30 Chelsea 2 – 0 Crystal Palace Home FT
3 Sat 17:30 Leicester 2 – 0 Arsenal Home FT
4 Sun 16:30 Liverpool 3 – 1 Manchester City Home FT
5 Sun 14:00 Manchester United 3 – 1 Brighton Home FT
6 Sat 15:00 Newcastle 2 – 1 Bournemouth Home FT
7 Fri 20:00 Norwich City 0 – 2 Watford Away FT
8 Sat 15:00 Southampton 1 – 2 Everton Away FT
9 Sat 15:00 Tottenham 1 – 1 Sheffield United Score Draw FT
10 Sun 14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 – 1 Aston Villa Home FT
11 Sat 15:00 Barnsley 2 – 4 Stoke Away FT
12 Sat 15:00 birmingham 0 – 1 Fulham Away FT
13 Sun 12:00 Cardiff 0 – 1 Bristol City Away FT
14 Sat 15:00 Hull 0 – 1 West Bromwich Albion Away FT
15 Sat 15:00 Leeds 2 – 1 Blackburn Home FT
16 Sat 15:00 Millwall 2 – 1 Charlton Home FT
17 Sat 15:00 Preston 3 – 1 Huddersfield Town Home FT
18 Sat 15:00 Queens Park Rangers 2 – 2 Middlesbrough Score Draw FT
19 Sat 15:00 Reading 3 – 0 Luton Home FT
20 Sat 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday 2 – 2 Swansea Score Draw FT
21 Sat 15:00 Wigan Athletic 0 – 3 Brentford Away FT
22 Sun 15:00 Celtic 2 – 0 Motherwell Home FT
23 Sat 15:00 Heart of Midlothian 5 – 2 St Mirren Home FT
24 Sat 15:00 Kilmarnock 2 – 2 Hamilton Academicals Score Draw FT
25 Sun 15:00 Livingston 0 – 2 Rangers Away FT
26 Sat 15:00 Ross County 1 – 3 Aberdeen Away FT
27 Sat 15:00 St Johnstone 1 – 4 Hibernian Away FT
28 Sat 15:00 Alloa 2 – 1 Dunfermline Athletic Home FT
29 Sat 15:00 Arbroath 3 – 0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle Home FT
30 Fri 19:45 Dundee 0 – 2 Dundee United Away FT
31 Sat 15:00 Partick Thistle 2 – 1 Morton Home FT
32 Sat 15:00 Queen of the South 3 – 1 Ayr United Home FT
33 Sat 15:00 Clyde 1 – 2 Peterhead Away FT
34 Sat 15:00 Dumbarton 2 – 4 East Fife Away FT
35 Sat 15:00 Falkirk 1 – 2 Airdrie United Away FT
36 Sat 15:00 Montrose 3 – 0 Forfar Athletic Home FT
37 Sat 15:00 Raith Rovers 3 – 1 Stranraer Home FT
38 Sat 15:00 Albion Rovers 2 – 1 Stenhousemuir Home FT
39 Sat 15:00 Annan Athletic 1 – 0 Cowdenbeath Home FT
40 Sat 15:00 Cove Rangers 1 – 0 Stirling Albion Home FT
41 Sat 15:00 Edinburgh City 1 – 1 Elgin City Score Draw FT
42 Sat 15:00 Queen’s Park 5 – 2 Brechin City Home FT
43 Sat 17:30 B. Munich 4 – 0 B. Dortmund Home FT
44 Sun 12:30 Borussia Monchengladbach 3 – 1 W. Bremen Home FT
45 Sun 17:00 Freiburg 1 – 0 E. Frankfurt Home FT
46 Sat 14:30 Hertha Berlin 2 – 4 RB Leipzig Away FT
47 Sat 14:30 Mainz 2 – 3 Union Berlin Away FT
48 Sat 14:30 Paderborn 0 – 1 Augsburg Away FT
49 Sat 14:30 Schalke 3 – 3 Fortuna Score Draw FT