uk football pools fixtures games matches results 2019 week 18 draws sure banker
Mohamed Salah against Arsenal | Image Courtesy Getty Image

This is the special advance Week 18 2019 UK football pool fixtures, EKO, LKO and panel for all games to be played this weekend.

It is the FA Cup week in the pool fixtures for this weekend with all 20 teams in the first division playing.

Advertise With Us

There are two LKO games in week 18 2019 pools which are number 3: Leicester City Vs Arsenal and number 43: Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund in the German league.

Dundee vs Dundee Utd at number 30 is the only Void game for week 18 2019 UK football pool fixture this weekend.

Number 46-49 are all EKO games for week 18 pool fixtures 2019 which you can use to predict or forecast your sure bankers.

Concise News had earlier posted the week 17 UK football pool fixtures, draws and results for 2019.  See the results and draws here.

Week 17 UK Football Pool Fixtures 2019

Below, is the compilation of the week 18 2019 UK football pool fixtures, games and matches to enable you to get your sure bankers and draws:

WEEK 18 – FA Cup 2019/2020; 09-Nov-2019

NO Advance Week 18 2019 Fixtures Result Status
1 Burnley         West Ham
2 Chelsea         Crystal P.
3 Leicester         Arsenal LKO
4 Liverpool         Man City Sunday
5 Man Utd.         Brighton Sunday
6 Newcastle         Bournemouth
7 Norwich         Watford
8 Southampton         Everton
9 Tottenham         Sheff Utd.
10 Wolves         Aston V. Sunday
11 Barnsley         Stoke
12 Birmingham         Fulham
13 Cardiff         Bristol C. Sunday
14 Hull         West Brom
15 Leeds         Blackburn
16 Millwall         Charlton
17 Preston         Huddersfield
18 Q.P.R.         Middlesboro
19 Reading         Luton
20 Sheff Wed         Swansea
21 Wigan         Brentford
22 Celtic         Motherwell Sunday
23 Hearts         St Mirren
24 Kilmarnock         Hamilton
25 Livingston         Rangers Sunday
26 Ross County         Aberdeen
27 St Johnstone         Hibernian
28 Alloa         Dunfermline
29 Arbroath         Inverness
30 Dundee         Dundee Utd. Void
31 Partick         Morton
32 Queen O’Sth         Ayr Utd.
33 Clyde         Peterhead
34 Dumbarton         East Fife
35 Falkirk         Airdrie
36 Montrose         Forfar
37 Raith         Stranraer
38 Albion R.         Stenhsemuir
39 Annan         Cowdenbeath
40 Cove R.         Stirling A.
41 Edinburgh C.         Elgin
42 Queens Pk.         Brechin
43 B. Munich         B. Dortmund LKO
44 B M’gladbach         Werder B. Sunday
45 Freiburg         E. Frankfurt Sunday
46 Hertha B.         RB Leipzig EKO
47 Mainz         Union Berlin EKO
48 Pandeborn         Augsburg EKO
49 Schalke         F. Dusseldorf EKO