aussies-pool-fixtures-results-this-weekend
File image. Credit: Socceraust

This is a compilation of the advance Week 1 2019 Aussie football pool fixtures, panel for this weekend across all divisions.

It’s the beginning of a new football pools year with seven fixtures to be played on Sunday this weekend.

Advertise With Us

There are no panel fixtures for this weekend as the games set to begin across all divisions.

Aussie Football Pools Fixtures 2019 Week 1

WEEK 1 – AUSSIE 201913-Jul-2019

# Pools Coupon Fixtures Result Status
1 Blacktown S.         Spirit FC
2 Bankstown         W. Sydney W.
3 Central Coast         Bonnyrigg W.
4 Mounties W.         H. Brumbies
5 Northern T.         Rydalmere
6 St. George C.         Northbridge FC
7 St. George FC         Macarthur R.
8 Brisbane C.         Brisbane S.
9 Eastern S.         Brisbane R.
10 Gold Coast U.         Magpies C.
11 Lions FC         Gold Coast K.
12 Moreton B.         Olympic FC
13 Peninsula P.         Western P.
14 Sunshine C.         SWQ Thunder Sunday
15 Capalaba         Southside E.
16 Holland P.         Rochedale R.
17 Ipswich K.         Wolves FC.
18 Mitchelton         Logan L.
19 Souths Utd.         Sunshine CW.
20 Avondale         Hume C.
21 Oakleigh C.         Dandenong C.
22 Pascoe V.         Green Gully
23 P. Melbourne S.         Dandenong T.
24 S. Melbourne         Melbourne K. Sunday
25 Box Hills         Eastern L.
26 Goulburn V.         Manningham U.
27 Melbourne V.         Brunswick C.
28 Moreland C.         Geelong S.
29 Murray Utd.         Northcote C.
30 N. Geelong W.         Ballarat C.
31 Springvale W.         Melbourne C.
32 Whittlesea R.         Werribee C.
33 Ad. Comets         Raiders
34 Adelaide O.         Adelaide C.
35 Croydon K.         Adelaide U.
36 Metro Stars         Campb’ltown
37 W. Adelaide         Para Hills K.
38 Clarence U.         Kingborough
39 Launceston C.         Devonport C.
40 S. Hobart         Hobart Z. Sunday
41 Adamstown         Edgeworth E.
42 L. Macquarie         Hamilton O. Sunday
43 Lambton J.         Valentine P.
44 Maitland         Charlestown Sunday
45 Weston W.         Newcastle J. Sunday
46 Belconnen U.         Canberra FC
47 Canberra O.         Tugger Utd. Sunday
48 Monaro P.         Gungahlin U.
49 Tigers FC         W. Weston Sunday