UK Week 45 pools fixtures, Week 32 pools fixtures, pools fixtures, week 31 fixtures, week pools games
Hat-trick hero Aguero Vs Chelsea in the EPL on Feb., 2019/skysports.com

This is a compilation of the Week 45 2019 UK football pool fixtures and games for this weekend across all divisions.

Concise News had earlier posted the 2019 Week 44 pool results and draws as well as the fixtures.

Advertise With Us

At number one on the pool fixtures is Manchester City Vs Watford and that’s the FA Cup final for the year.

There are nine Late Kickoff (LKO) games in this week’s pool fixtures.

Week 45 Pool Fixtures 2019

So, below is the Week 45 pool fixtures and games to enable you to get your sure bankers:

WEEK 45 – UK 2018/2019 18-May-2019

# Advance Coupon Fixtures Result Status
1 Man City         Watford LKO
2 Charleroi         Eupen LKO
3 Club Brugge         Antwerp Sunday
4 Genk         St’d Liege Sunday
5 Gent         Anderlecht Sunday
6 K. Beerschot         Oostende LKO
7 St.Truiden         Westerlo LKO
8 Albacete         Granada Sunday
9 Alcorcon         Extremadura Sunday
10 Cadiz         Osasuna Sunday
11 Cordoba         Gimnastic Sunday
12 Elche         Tenerife Sunday
13 Las Palmas         Majadahonda Sunday
14 Lugo         Deportivo LC Sunday
15 Mallorca         Almeria Sunday
16 R Oviedo         Numancia Sunday
17 Zaragoza         Sp Gijon Sunday
18 Admira W.         Wacker I. LKO
19 Altach         Hartberg LKO
20 Austria V.         Wolfsberger Sunday
21 Mattersburg         R. Vienna LKO
22 St. Polten         Lask Linz Sunday
23 Sturm Graz         Salsburg Sunday
24 Brondby         Midtjylland
25 Esbjerg         Copenhagen
26 Nordsjaelland         Odense
27 Djurgaarden         Elfsborg Sunday
28 Malmo         Kalmar Sunday
29 Sirius         Hacken Sunday
30 FC Dallas         Los Angeles FC Sunday
31 Houston D.         DC United Sunday
32 Kansas C.         Vancouver W. Sunday
33 LA Galaxy         Colorado R. Monday
34 Minnesota U.         Columbus C. Sunday
35 Montreal I.         New England EKO
36 NY Red Bulls         Atlanta Utd. Sunday
37 Orlando C.         FC Cincinnati Sunday
38 Philadelphia U.         Seattle Sunday
39 Real Salt L.         Toronto LKO
40 SJ Earthquakes         Chicago Fire LKO
41 Braga B.         Benfica B. Sunday
42 Estoril         Famalicao Sunday
43 Farense         Viseu Sunday
44 Oliveirense         Arouca Sunday
45 Penafiel         Leixoes Sunday
46 P. Ferreira         C. da Piedade Sunday
47 Sp. Covilha         Mafra Sunday
48 Varzim         Academica Sunday
49 Guimaraes B.         FC Porto B. Sunday