UK Week 32 pools fixtures, Week 32 pools fixtures, pools fixtures, week 31 fixtures, week pools games
Hat-trick hero Aguero Vs Chelsea in the EPL on Feb., 2019/skysports.com

Manchester City will be away at number 5 in one of the Week 32 pools fixtures in English football this weekend.

In the FA Cup week pools fixtures, another Premier League team, Swansea, are under City at home to Brentford United.

Advertise With Us

In the second division,  Aston Villa, at number 7, will do battle against Westbrom in another pools game for Week 32.

Week 32 Pool Fixtures; Games

Below are the full Week 32 fixtures, 49 games, as usual, for you to pick the likely draws; sure bankers:

WEEK 32 – FA Cup 2018/2019, 16-Feb-2019
# Week 31 Pools Fixtures Result Status
1 Wimbledon         Millwall
2 Brighton         Derby EKO
3 Bristol C.         Wolves Sunday
4 Doncaster         Crystal P. Sunday
5 Newport Co.         Man City. LKO
6 Swansea         Brentford Sunday
7 Aston V.         West Brom
8 Blackburn         Middlesboro Sunday
9 Bolton         Norwich
10 Ipswich         Stoke
11 Preston         Nott’m For.
12 Rotherham         Sheff. Wed. EKO
13 Sheff Utd.         Reading
14 Barnsley         Wycombe
15 Bradford C.         Plymouth
16 Charlton         Blackpool
17 Coventry         Walsall
18 Fleetwood         Luton
19 Gillingham         Scunthorpe
20 Oxford Utd.         Peterboro
21 Shrewsbury         Burton A.
22 Southend         Portsmouth EKO
23 Cambridge U.         Tranmere
24 Carlisle         Milton K.D.
25 Exeter         Bury
26 Forest G.         Yeovil
27 Grimsby         Cheltenham
28 Lincoln         Stevenage
29 Macclesfield         Colchester
30 Northampton         Crawley
31 Notts Co.         Mansfield EKO
32 Port Vale         Morecambe
33 Aberdeen         St. Mirren
34 Hibernian         Hamilton
35 Kilmarnock         Celtic
36 Livingston         Dundee
37 Motherwell         Hearts
38 Rangers         St Johnstone
39 Boreham         Hartlepool
40 Bromley         Maidstone
41 Dagenham         Gateshead
42 Eastleigh         Braintree
43 Fylde         Chesterfield
44 Halifax T         Aldershot
45 Harrogate         Ebbsfleet
46 Havant         Wrexham
47 Leyton O.         Maidenhead
48 Saltford C.         Dover
49 Sutton Utd.         Barrow