Full List Of 611 Candidates Jostling for 32 Oyo Assembly Seats 
Oyo Assembly. Photo credit: Premium Times

A comprehensive list of six hundred and eleven candidates from various political parties contesting the thirty-two seats in the Oyo State House of Assembly has emerged.

The list included candidates from the forty-seven political parties that will contest the 2019 general elections.

Advertise With Us

Also included in the list, are candidates from ruling All Progressives Congress, Alliance for Democracy, Labour Party, Action Democratic Congress, Action Democratic Party, NCP, PT, Peoples Democratic Party (PDP) NRP, DA, PPN, MEGA, KOWA, DPP, SDP and Zenith Labour Party (ZLP), among others.

The list was made available to Daily Post in Ibadan, the state capital by a staff of the Independent National Electoral Commission (INEC), in the state at the weekend.

Here is the full list of the 611 candidates…

STATE HOUSE OF ASSEMBLY
S/N
NAME
CONSTITUENCY
PARTY
SEX
1.
AKINTOYE TUNDE ADEWEMI
OYO EAST
LABOUR
MALE
2.
OLADOKE NURUDEEN A.
IBARAPA EAST
LABOUR
MALE
3
OLASUPO WASIU ADEWALE
IBADAN SOUTH EAST
LABOUR
MALE
4
MUITAIRU ATANDA TIJANI
IREPO/OLORUNSOGO
LABOUR
MALE
5
OLALEYE CHRIANA ODUAMO
SAKI-EAST
LABOUR
FEMALE
6
OLALEYE JOHN OLAYEMI
SAKI WEST
LABOUR
MALE
7
OLOWONIYI MUTIAT DASOLA
IBADAN NORTH EAST II
LABOUR
FEMALE
8
ADEYEMO OLAWALE
IBADAN NORTH (2)
LABOUR
MALE
9
ADESIYAN ADEOYE TUNDE
ORIIRE
LABOUR
MALE
10
FABUNMI OLABISI M.
LAGELU I.
LABOUR
FEMALE
11
AYANGUNNA OLUDELE JOHN
OGO-OLUWA S/L
LABOUR
MALE
12
ILUTOYE AKINLOKU EMMANUEL
OGBOMOSHO SOUTH
LABOUR
MALE
13
ADIAMOH TAIWO K.
IBADAN SOUTH WEST I.
LABOUR
MALE
14
ABIOYE EMMANUEL ADEREMI
OGBOMOSHO NORTH
LABOUR
MALE
15
OBE ADENIJI ADETOYE
IBADAN SOUTH WEST II
LABOUR
MALE
16
OLAWOORE KOLADE OPEYEMI
ATIBA
LABOUR
MALE
17
ADIGUN SUNDAY ARIYO
IBADAN SOUTH EAST II
LABOUR
MALE
18
OLUWOLE OLUWAFEMI PARTRICK
IDDO
LABOUR
MALE
19
ADEBAYO FAIDAT
IBARAPA CENTRAL
LABOUR
FEMALE
20
DAUDA TAOREED ADESINA
IBADAN NORTH 1
LABOUR
MALE
21
ADEKUNLE ABDUL JELILI
AKINYELE 1
LABOUR
MALE
22
RASHEED ADETUNJI
OLUYOLE
LABOUR
MALE
23
ODENIBI THEOPHILUS DEJI
ORELOPE
LABOUR
MALE
24
OYEWOLE WAHEED
IBADAN NORTH WEST 2
LABOUR
MALE
25
OGUNDEJI AKEEM ADEKOLA
ONA-ARA
LABOUR
MALE
26
FOLORUNSHO LATIFAT OLAWUNMI
ISEYIN/ITESIWAJU
LABOUR
FEMALE
27
JIMOH NURENI BABATUNDE
AFIJIO
LABOUR
MALE
28
BABALOLA BOLATITO MUINAT
IBADAN NORTH EAST
LABOUR
FEMALE
29
AREMU ADEKUNLE OLUGBENGA
EGBEDA
LABOUR
MALE
30
KASEEM KEHINDE SALAWU
KAJOLA
LABOUR
MALE
31
OLADEJO SEUN OLAOLUWA
ONA-ARA
PT
MALE
32
AJANI ADETOYE ADETOMIWA
EGBEDA
PT
MALE
33
PELEWURA SAHEED BOLAJI
OYO EAST/OYO WEST
PT
MALE
34
ADIGUN KEHINDE
OGO-OLUWA/SURULERE
PT
MALE
35
RABIU MUIDEEN K.
OORELOPE
PT
MALE
36
ADEDOKUN ADESEUN FOLASADE
AKINYELE II
PT
FEMALE
37
OLADEJO DADA DARE
OLUYOLE
PT
MALE
38
SURAJUDEEN ADEWALE RAHEEM
IREPO & OLORUNSOGO
PT
MALE
39
AJINAWO WASIU ADEBAYO
SAKI EAST/ATISBO
PT
MALE
40
ADEMUYIWA ADELEKE DELE
IBADAN NORTH EAST
PT
MALE
41
FANIYI-PETERS OLAYINKA. O.
IBADAN SOUTH WEST I.
PT
FEMALE
42
YINKA ISIAKA ADELAKUN
IDO
PT
MALE
43
RAJI TEMITOPE AISHAT
IBADAN SOUTH WEST 2
NCP
FEMALE
44
OLUWADEPO TEMIDAYO OLUBUNMI
ATIBA
NCP
MALE
45
IGBAHE FRIDAY LUCKY
AKINYELE II
NCP
MALE
46
SUNDAY BENSON ALABI
SAKI EAST/ATISBO
NCP
MALE
47
BANKOLE TOBA
SAKI WEST
NCP
MALE
48
IDRIS KERIMAT ADENIKE
IBRAPA CENTRAL/IBARAPA NORTH
NCP
FEMALE
49
TIJANI ROFIAT
KAJOLA
NCP
FEMALE
50
ADENIYI EYITAYO
OGBOMOSHO NORTH
NCP
MALE
51
OJEDIRAN ADEKUNLE
LAGELU
NCP
MALE
52
DADA ABOSEDE VICTORIA
OGBOMOSHO SOUTH
NCP
FEMALE
53
FAGBENRO DARE AZEEZ
OGO-OLUWA/SURULERE
NCP
MALE
54
OLAYIWOLA YUSUF
OLUYOLE
NCP
MALE
55
ALADESANMI OLUWATOYOSI. A.
ONA-ARA
NCP
FEMALE
56
TIAMIYU KEHINDE AYINLA
ORELOPE
NCP
MALE
57
OJO RUTH OLUWASEUN
ORIRE
NCP
MALE
58
AFONJA IBRAHEEM
OYO EAST/WEST
NCP
MALE
59
ODEPIDAN AYO OLUWA EMMANUEL
IBARAPA EAST
NCP
MALE
60
OMOTOWOJU OLUSEYI
IDO
NCP
MALE
61
OLUSIJI BANKOLE SMITH
IREPO/OLORUNSOGO
NCP
MALE
62
ADEBAYO TOYIN BOSEDE
IWAJOWA
NCP
FEMALE
63
LALUDE OLUWASEUN OYELEKAN
ISEYIN/ITESIWAJU
NCP
MALE
64
DADA DORCAS IBIDUN
IBADAN SOUTH EAST II
NCP
FEMALE
65
OLUSANJO CORNELIUS SMITH
AKINYELE 1
NCP
MALE
66
USMAN RUKAYAT OPEYEMI
AFIJIO
NCP
FEMALE
67
BALLE GBEMISOLA GANIYAT
IBADAN SOUTH EAST 1
NCP
FEMALE
68
ALABI OLAIDE YETUNDE
IBADAN NORTH WEST
NCP
FEMALE
69
OSHODI-GLOVER ESTHER
IBADAN NORTH EAST II
NCP
FEMALE
70
YAHAYA ISMAILA OLAYINKA
IBADAN NORTH EAST 1
NCP
MALE
71
ADENIRAN ADEYEMI ABIODUN
IBADAN NORTH 2
NCP
MALE
72
OLUGBENRO OLADEINBO HALIMAT
IBADAN NORTH I
NCP
FEMALE
73
OLAGUNJU.F. OLADOYIN
IBADAN SOUTH WEST I
NCP
FEMALE
74
BELLO TAJUDEEN OLUFEMI
IWAJOWA
ADC
MALE
75
JOKOTOLA OLALERE JOHN
ORIIRE
ADC
MALE
76
AKINDIPE HAMMED ABIODUN
IBADAN NORTH WEST
ADC
MALE
77
AJAO TIMOTHY POPOOLA
OGBOMOSHO NORTH
ADC
MALE
78
OYEKOLA GBENGA JOSEPH
ATIBA
ADC
MALE
79
KEHINDE OLURANTI ISHOLA
AKINYELE
ADC
MALE
80
ADEKULE SOLOMON OLUGBADE
AFIJIO
ADC
MALE
81
BALOGUN ABEEB IDOWU
IBADAN SOUTH WEST
ADC
MALE
82
SALAMI IBRAHEEM OLADEJI
OLUYOLE
ADC
MALE
83
ADESINA ADENIYI FATAI
IBADAN SOUTH EAST 1
ADC
MALE
84
YAQUB GANIYU ADESOLA
ORELOPE
ADC
MALE
85
ADEWUSI OLUGBENGA AYINDE
IBADAN NORTH EAST 2
ADC
MALE
86
CLEMENT JULIUS KAYODE OLAGUNJO
IDO
ADC
MALE
87
AJANI OLAWALE JAMES
ONA-ARA
ADC
MALE
88
ADEGBOYEGA ADEREMI LEKE
OGO-OLUWA/SURULERE
ADC
MALE
89
BADMOS BOLAJI SAHEED
AKINYELE II
ADC
MALE
90
TAJUDEEN TOLANI MARY
IBADAN SOUTH WEST 1
ADC
FEMALE
91
ADESOKAN JAMES ADELERE
IBARAPA CENTRAL
NORTH
ADC
MALE
92
OLAGUNJU MUIDEEN OLALEKAN
OYO EAST/OYO WEST
ADC
MALE
93
AKINOLA OLALEYE OLUGBENGA
SAKI WEST
ADC
MALE
94
TAJUDEEN ADETUNJI ALLIU
ATISBO/SAKI EAST
ADC
MALE
95
AKEEM ADEMOLA IGE
IBADAN SOUTH EAST
ADC
MALE
96
AFEEZ ADEGBENGA ADELEKE
ISEYIN/ITESIWAJU
ADC
MALE
97
AJAYI BULIYAMINU OBAFEMI
LAGELU
ADC
MALE
98
ADEYEMI ADEKUNLE YAQUB
IBADAN NORTH EAST 2
ADC
MALE
99
OLADEJO BOLANLE BASIRU
KAJOLA
ADC
MALE
100
AKINYODE MARK OLUMIYIWA
IBARAPA EAST
ADC
MALE
101
AKINLOYE ANDREW AKANDE
OGBOMOSHO SOUTH
ADC
MALE
102
OYETOLA GAPHAR
IBADAN NORTH
ADC
MALE
103
OLALEYE OLUSEGUN OLANIYI
IBADAN NORTH 2
ADC
MALE
104
OSENI ABDUL GANIYU
IREPO/OLORUNSOGO
ADC
MALE
105
OGUNTADE SAMSON OLASUNKANMI
EGBEDA
ADC
MALE
106
OKEDOYIN FEMI JULIUS
SAKI WEST
PDP
MALE
107
OGUNDOYIN ADEBO EDWARD
IBARAPA EAST
PDP
MALE
108
ADEYINKA REMI OLUWASEUN
OGBOMOSHO NORTH
PDP
MALE
109
ILAARO GANIYU BABATUNDE
ORIIRE
PDP
MALE
110
ADEBAYO BABAJIDE GABRIEL
IBADAN NORTH II
PDP
MALE
111
KEHINDE OLATUNDE TAOFIK
AKINYELE II
PDP
MALE
112
ADEBUNMI LATEEF OLAYIWOLA
OORELOPE
PDP
MALE
113
ONAOLAPO SANJO ADEDOYIN
OGBOMOSO SOUTH
PDP
MALE
114
OLAJIDE AKINTUNDE EMMANUEL
LAGELU
PDP
MALE
115
RASAK ADEMOLA ABDULAHI
IBADAN SOUTH EAST 1
PDP
MALE
116
IBRAHIM SULAIMAN AKINKUNMI
ATIBA
PDP
MALE
117
FATOKUN AYOTUNDE OLAJIDE
IREPO/OLORUNSOGO
PDP
MALE
118
YUSSUF SARAFADEEN MIHAMMED
OYO WEST/OYO EAST
PDP
MALE
119
ADEDIBU HAKEEM ADESHINA
IWAJOWA
PDP
MALE
120
ADEOLA BAMDELE O.
ISEYIN/ITESIWAJU
PDP
MALE
121
MUSTAPHA AKEEM OLAWALE
KAJOLA
PDP
MALE
122
POPOOLA ADEMOLA OLUSEGUN
IBADAN SOUTH EAST II
PDP
MALE
123
OWOLABI OLUSOLA ADEWALE
IBADAN NORTH EAST II
PDP
MALE
124
OLAGOKE OLAMIDE FRANCIS
IBADAN NORTH EAST 1
PDP
MALE
125
ADEBISI YUSUF OLADENI. O.
IBADAN SOUTH WEST I
PDP
MALE
126
FRANCIS ADEWALE ADETUNJI
OLUYOLE
PDP
MALE
127
SHARAFADEEN AKINKUNMI. O
OGO-OLUWA/SURULERE
PDP
MALE
128
MARAJE RASAQ ADEKUNLE
IDO
PDP
MALE
132
OYEKUNLE FOLA SUNDAY
IBADAN NORTH 1
PDP
M
133
OYEWO OLUWASEUN OYEDELE
AFIJIO
PDP
M
134
OJEDOKUN PETER GBADEGESIN
IBARAPA NORTH/CENTRAL
PDP
M
135
OLUWAFOWOKANMI OLUWAFEMI A
IBADAN SOUTH WEST
PDP
M
136
BABALOLA OLASUKANMI SAMSON
EGBEDA
PDP
M
137
OBADARA AKEEM OLALEYE
IBADAN NORTH/WEEST
PDP
M
138
FADEYI ABIODUN ADEREMI
ONA ARA
PDP
M
139
SAMINU RILIWAN GBADAMOSI
SAKI EAST ATISBO
PDP
M
140
OLADEJI PONLE AJANI
OLUYOLE
NRM
M
141
KABIRU ADEKUNLE ADEWALE
ATIBA
NRM
M
142
AYANNIRAN OLAJIRE ABEL
IDO
NRM
M
143
AZEEZ MARIAM OMOBOLANLE
OYO EAST/WEST
NRM
F
144
DAHUNSI IREBOWALE JOHN
IBARAPA EAST
NRM
M
145
HAMMED ADENIYI RILIWAN
ISEYIN/ITESIWAJU
NRM
M
146
JAMIU KAREEM AYINDE
OORELOPE
NRM
M
147
OJO BABATUNDE
OGBOMOSHO NORTH
NRM
M
148
OGUNREMI MICHEAL AYODEJI
IBADAN NORTH 1
NRM
M
149
BELLO ABIODUN
EGBEDA
NRM
M
150
FOLARIN KAMORU OLAWALE
IBADAN SOUTH/EAST1
NRM
M
151
AKINTOLA SODIQ AKINWALE
ONA ARA
NRM
M
152
LAWAL AMINAT BISOLA
AKINYELE 1
NRM
F
153
FADAIRO MATHEW
IWAJOWA
NRM
M
154
KAZEEM SULAIMON AJESOLA
KAJOLA
NRM
M
155
YINUSA TESLEEM TOYIN
IBADAN SOUTH WEST 1
NRM
M
156
OLADIRAN OLUSEUN ADIGUN
SURULERE/OGO-OLUWA
NRM
M
157
ADEAGBO ALIRU
SHAKI EAST/ ATISBO
NRM
M
158
ABOLADE OLUSANJO AMOS
ORIIRE
NRM
M
159
OYEWOLE ROTIMI PAUL
OGBOMOSHO SOUTH
NRM
M
160
ADEDIRAN KABIR ADEWALE
SAKI WEST
NRM
M
161
OYEWOLE ABIMBOLA SULAIMON
IBADAN SOUTH EAST II
NRM
M
162
ADEOYE MUIDEEN ADEWALE
IBADAN NORTH EAST 1
NRM
M
163
BELLO MUDASHIRU
IREPO OLORUNSOGO
NRM
M
164
ADEYEMI FOLAKE GRACE
AKINYELE II
NRM
F
165
OJOGE-DANIEL BOLA SOBOWALE
IBADAN SOUTH WEST II
NRM
F
166
POPOOLA ABIMBOLA
IBADAN NORTH EAST II
NRM
M
167
ALAWODE WASIU OLAMILEKAN
IBARAPA NORTH/CENTRAL
NRM
M
168
AJOBO MOHAMMED
IBARAPA NORTH WEST
NRM
M
169
OJO FUNMILAYO FELICIA
AFIJIO
NRM
F
170
ADEYEMI JAMIU AGBOOLA
OYO EAST/OYO WEST
DA
M
171
ROTIMI OJO
LAGELU
DA
M
172
JOSEPH FEMI
IWAJOWA
DA
M
173
FEMI AYODELE
KAJOLA
DA
M
174
JAMES ADEBISI
ISEYIN/ITESIWAJU
DA
F
175
DUROJAIYE SHERIF SUNDAY
IDO
DA
M
176
ADEDOYIN ADENIYI VICTOR
IBARAPA NORTH/CENTRAL
DA
M
177
OLUSEGUN OPEYEMI ABORISADE
IBADAN SOUTH WEST 1
DA
M
178
KAYODE ADEWALE
IBADAN SOUTH WEST
DA
M
179
OGUNNIRAN TAYO
IBADAN SOUTH EAST II
DA
F
180
SEGUN AYO
IBADAN SOUTH EAST
DA
M
181
OJO ADE
IBADAN NORTH WEST
DA
M
182
LAWAL ABIOLA MONSURU
IBADAN NORTH EAST
DA
M
183
ADEBISI AYO
IBADAN NORTH EAST
DA
M
184
EMMANUEL AYODELE
IBADAN NORTH II
DA
M
185
ADEGBOYEGA BARAKAT OLUWAKEMI
IBADAN NORTH 1
DA
F
186
OLUSOLA P OJO
EGBEDA
DA
M
187
EJALONIBU SAHEED KOLA
IDO II
ANN
M
188
RAHEEM A SURAJU
IREPO/OLORUNSOGO
ANN
M
189
ODERINDE AKINBIYI ADENIYI
LAGELU
ANN
M
190
ABRAHAM BUKOLA
OGBOMOSHO SOUTH
ANN
M
191
OLAPOSI STEPHEN OLATUBOSUN
IBADAN SOUTH WEST
ANN
M
192
ADEYEMI SOLOMON SUNDAY
ORIIRE
ANN
M
193
ADENUGA OWOLABI ADEKUNLE
OLUYOLE
ANN
M
194
ADELEKE ABIODUN OYENIKE
ONA ARA
AD
F
195
OYEBAMIJI WILLIAMS O.
OGBOMOSHO SOUTH
AD
M
196
ADESIYAN NATHANIEL ADEWALE
SAKI EAST/ATISBO
AD
M
197
OYENIYI SAIDAT O.
OYO EAST/OYO WEST
AD
F
198
AMOHRI ABDULRASAK JIMOH
ORIIRE
AD
M
199
ADEWALE OLUWASEUN D
IBADAN SOUTH WEST 1
AD
M
200
IBRAHIM GBADAMOSI BABATUNDE
IBADAN SOUTH EAST 1
AD
M
201
BALOGUN AJIBOLA ESTHER
IREPO/OLORUNSOGO
AD
F
202
BELLO AL-MARUFH OMOTAYO
IDO
AD
M
203
ADESOPE KEHINDE
IBARAPA EAST
AD
M
204
ALAO ADEJUMO ADEOLA
IBARAPA CENTRAL
AD
M
205
OLOYEDE RISIKAT ADEFUNMILAYO
OGO-OLUWA/SURULERE
AD
F
206
ISIAKA OGUNKANMI ABIODUN
OLUYOLE
AD
M
207
ADETIMIRIN MOTILADE ADIJAT
ONA ARA
AD
F
208
ALASA GANIYU O.
IBADAN SOUTH WEST II
AD
M
209
ADEDOKUN KHADIJAT TITILAYO
OORELOPE
AD
F
210
FAROTIMI JULIANA ALO
ISEYIN/ITESIWAJU
AD
F
211
LAWAL FOLASADE RAMOTALAI
IWAJOWA
AD
F
212
ORIADE SOLOMON ADEKUNLE
KAJOLA
AD
M
213
ADIGUN MOSES OLATUNDE
LAGELU
AD
M
214
KOLA ADEOLA JAMES
OGBOMOSHO NORTH
AD
M
215
ABDULRAFIU IBRAHIM TEMITOPE
SAKI WEST
AD
M
216
DAUDA ADEMOLA LAWAL
LAGELU
ADP
M
217
OLADEJI BIMBO OLAWUNMI
OGBOMOSHO NORTH
ADP
M
218
SALAWU YAHAYA ADEGBAYE
KAJOLA
ADP
M
219
MUSTAPHA KHALIL GBOYEGA
IBADAN NORTH
ADP
M
220
SANNI KAZEEM ADEBAYONLE
IBADAN NORTH II
ADP
M
221
RAJI MUTIIU KOLAPO
IBADAN NORTH EAST 1
ADP
M
222
OLOJEDE OLUWASEYI AKINKUNMI
IBADAN SOUTH EAST 1
ADP
M
223
LAWAL KASIMU ADEKUNLE
IBADAN NORTH EAST II
ADP
M
224
OYERINDE SHUKURAT AJIBADE
IBADAN NORTH WEST
ADP
F
225
OMIKUNLE AYOBAMI OLAYINKA
IBADAN SOUTH EAST II
ADP
M
226
OKUNOLA OLASUKANMI AKERE
IBADAN SOUTH WEST 1
ADP
M
227
ADENIYI ABIODUN  ADEOTI
IBADAN SOUTH WEST II
ADP
M
228
LAWAL SOLIU ADELODUN
IBARAPA NORTH/CENTRAL
ADP
M
229
ADESOKAN AYOKOMI ISIAKA
IBARAPA EAST
ADP
M
230
AROJU TAJUDEEN ABDULRASAQ
SAKI WEST
ADP
M
231
AJAYI KAYODE
AFIJIO
ADP
M
232
ADERIBIGBE LATEEF ADEWALE
AKINYELE
ADP
M
233
TELLA AKINADE MUFUTAU
ATIBA
ADP
M
234
LAMIDI NURUDEEN ADEYEMI
AKINYELE
ADP
M
235
AKERELE ESTHER YETUNDE
ATISBO/ SAKI EAST
ADP
F
236
SADARE WASIU OLAWALE
EGBEDA
ADP
M
237
AMUDA AMUSA BABATUNDE
OGBOMOSHO SOUTH
ADP
M
238
TIJANI IBRAHIM ADEMOLA
OYO EAST/OYO WEST
ADP
M
239
AREMU ISAAC
ORIIRE
ADP
M
240
OGUNDIYA PETER OLADAYO
OORELOPE
ADP
M
241
OGUNDEJI TAIWO ADEMOLA
ONA ARA
ADP
M
242
AKINTAYO OLUSEGUN JAMES
OLUYOLE
ADP
M
243
OLALERE SAFIU ADEKUNLE
IDO
ADP
M
244
ABOLADE JOHNSON AYINDE
OGO-OLUWA/SURULERE
ADP
M
245
OLATUNBOSUN KUNLE WASIU
IREPO/OLORUNSOGO
ADP
M
246
ADEOTI MUTIU BAYO
ISEYI/ITESIWAJU
ADP
M
247
AJIBOWU MUIBAT ADEWUNMI
IREPO/OLORUNSOGO
ACCORD
F
248
ADEREMI OLUWATOSIN KUNLE
KAJOLA
ACCORD
M
249
ADETUNJI TOSIN BUKOLA
IBADAN SOUTH WEST 1
ACCORD
F
250
DATA DANLAMI MONDAY
AKINYELE
ACCORD
M
251
TIAMIYU JAMIU A
SAKI WEST
ACCORD
M
252
YUSUF AZEEZ
SAKI EAST
ACCORD
M
253
AJAJA GBEMI A
AFIJIO
ACCORD
M
254
ADEYERI ADEBOWALE O
IBARAPA CENTRAL NORTH
ACCORD
M
255
AKINYEMI BUKOLA
IBADAN NORTH 1
ACCORD
M
256
OLUPITAN MOJISOLA C
ISEYIN/ITESIWAJU
ACCORD
F
257
AKANDE OLALEKAN TOYIN
AKINYELE 1
ACCORD
M
258
JEGEDE TOSIN
IDO
ACCORD
F
259
TAIWO OLUWAFIMISOLA
IBADAN NORTH WEST
ACCORD
M
260
ADEOLA OLUBUNMI AFOLABI
EGBEDA
ACCORD
F
261
JOSEPH AMODU SOJE
OGBOMOSHO NOR TH
ACCORD
M
262
FABIYI IYABO RANTI
IWAJOWA
ACCORD
M
263
OLAYIWOLA FUNMILOLA
IBARAPA EAST
ACCORD
M
264
ALADEJUYIGBE TOLU EMMANUEL
LAGELU
ACCORD
M
265
OLUMUYIWA SEUN TOPE
OGBOMOSHO SOUTH
ACCORD
M
266
ADEPOJU OLAYIWOLA POPOOLA
IBADAN SOUTH WEST II
ACCORD
M
267
JAMES ABRAHAM OLUFEMI
ORIIRE
ACCORD
M
268
ADELI MUILI-OLAIDE MAO-ADIGUN
IBADAN NORTH EAST
ACCORD
M
269
OWOADE SIMBIAT
OORELOPE
ACCORD
F
270
TAOFEEK KHADIJAT AYOMIDE
IBADAN SOUTH EAST 1
ACCORD
F
271
BABALOLA TAYO BAMISE A
IBADAN NORTH EAST II
ACCORD
M
272
OGUNRINU WAKEEL OLUSEGUN
OYO WEST/OYO EAST
ACCORD
M
273
OLADEJI WAHEED AKOREDE
ONA ARA
ACCORD
M
274
ADEROGBA TAOFIK ADEBAYO
IBADAN NORTH II
ACCORD
M
275
OJO ADEDOLAPO ABOSEDE
OGO-OLUWA/SURULERE
ACCORD
F
276
JIMOH LATIFAT OPEYEMI
IBADAN SOUTH WEST 1
ACCORD
F
277
ADELOPO ABDULAZEEZ
IBADAN SOUTH EAST II
ACCORD
M
278
ADEBAMBO DAMILOLA JELEEL
IDO
PPN
M
279
JOHNSON ADEYEMI ADEKUNLE
ISEYIN/ITESIWAJU
PPN
M
280
ADENIYI ABISOLA ESTHER
ORIIRE
PPN
F
281
ODERINLO YAKUBU
KAJOLA
PPN
F
282
MOMOH VICTOR TEMIDAYO
OGBOMOSHO NORTH
PPN
M
283
AZEEZ MUYIDEEN TAIWO
OYO EAST/OYO WEST
PPN
M
284
YUSUFF TUNDE OLUWASEUN
OORELOPE
PPN
M
285
ATILOLA DAMILOLA JANET
OGBOMOSHO SOUTH
PPN
F
286
ADEBOWALE KENETH ADEDAMOLA
IREPO/OLORUNSOGO
PPN
F
287
OMONUWA SAMUEL OLUMIDE
SAKI WEST
PPN
M
288
ABE OMOBOLARINWA
ONA ARA
PPN
M
289
SHOREMEKUN SIMILOLUWA
LAGELU
PPN
M
290
BARUWA OLANREWAJU RASHEED
OGO-OLUWA/SURULERE
PPN
M
291
AREMU OLATUNJI DOLAPO
IBADAN SIUTH EAST 1
PPN
M
292
ATILOLA TAIWO SEFIU
IBADAN SOUTH EAST II
PPN
M
293
AKINDIPE SAMUEL S
EGBEDA
PPN
M
294
ADEKOLA HASSAN OLUMIDE
SAKI EAST/ATISBO
PPN
M
295
ADEMUYIWA MAYOWA ABAYOMI
IBARAPA EAST
PPN
M
296
ADEWOLE WARIZ ADEMOLA
IBARAPA CENTRAL/NORTH
PPN
M
297
OYEWOLE GAFAR
IBADAN SOUTH WEST II
PPN
M
298
ADEDUBU IBRAHIM TUNDE
IBADAN SOUTH WEST 1
PPN
M
299
YAKEEN AFEES OLALEKAN
IBADAN NORTH WEST
PPN
M
300
AYOWOLE MICHEAL OLUWASEYI
IBADAN NORTH II
PPN
M
301
ADEREMI GANIYAT AFOLASADE
IBADAN NORTH 1
PPN
F
302
ADEAGBO HANNAH BLESSING
ATIBA
PPN
F
303
OBA AZEEZ BABATUNDE
AKINYELE II
PPN
M
304
OYEKOLA OLAYINKA SUNDAY
AKINYELE 1
PPN
M
305
LUKMAN ADENIYI AJADI
AFIIJO
PPM
M
306
OGUNDIPE PEJU
IBADAN NORTH EAST
ASD
F
307
BOLARINWA ABDULAHI
IBADAN SOUTH EAST II
ASD
M
308
OLADELE SUNDAY
OLUYOLE
ASD
M
309
ILESANMI ISAAC
IBADAN SOUTH WEST II
ASD
M
310
JIMOH TAOFEEK
IBARAPA EAST
ASD
M
311
OGUNLANA TOHEEB
IDO
ASD
M
312
TOGUNDE WASIU
ISEYIN/KAJOLA
ASD
M
313
ADELEGAN ISAAC
IBADAN/NORTH 1
ASD
M
314
OLADIPUPO SARAFA
ONA ARA
ASD
M
315
SALAMI HAMED
SAKI EAST
ASD
M
316
RASAQ BOLADALE RAHEEM
IBADAN SOUTH WEST 1
AAP
M
317
AKINWALE STEPHEN OPEOLUWA
ONA ARA
AAP
M
318
FATOKUN ADEWUMI
IBADAN SOUTH EAST
AAP
M
319
ADERIBIGBE ADEOLA OLUWAYEMISI
AKINYELE II
AAP
F
320
OLOYEDE OLUSEGUN OLAMILEKAN
IBADAN SOUTH WEST
AAP
M
321
OYEBAMIJI STEPHEN IDOWU
OGBOMOSH NORTH
GPN
M
322
ADEOYE OLUSEYI AYOADE
ORIIRE
GPN
M
323
OLABODE TUNDE DAVID
IBADAN NORTH
GPN
M
324
OLADEJO OLUWASEUN JAMES
IDO
GPN
M
325
OLADEPO IYABO BASIRAT
LAGELU
ID
F
326
AJAO RAMAT A
OGO-OLUWA/SURULERE
ID
F
327
ADEDEJI SEYI DAVID
OYO WEST/OYO EAST
ID
M
328
JIMOH TEKIAT HAMZAT
ISEYIN/ITESIWAJU
ID
F
329
RAIFU HAMMED OGUNGBADE
IBADAN NORTH EAST
ID
M
330
OLADIPUPO CHRISTIANA A
OLUYOLE
ID
F
331
OLABAMIJI ABIODUN LUKMAN
ONA ARA
ID
M
332
OLADAPO HABEEB B
IBADAN NORTH 1
ID
M
333
AKINPELU MUTIAT O
IBADAN NORTH II
ID
F
334
AZEEZ OLALEKAN SEMIU
AKINYELE 1
ID
M
335
OLABIYI FATIMO SALEWA
EGBEDA
ID
F
336
ALABI ENOCH OYETOLA A
ORIIRE
ID
M
337
EYINADE ADEMOLA
ISEYIN
MEGA
M
338
OKEWUSI FUNLAYO ADENIKE
LAGELU
MEGA
F
339
FOLORUNSHO ALIMOTU MONILOLA
AFIJIO
MEGA
F
340
ADEPOJU SUNDAY BOLANLE
KAJOLA
MEGA
M
341
ADETUNJI AMIDU
AKINYELE II
MEGA
M
342
OLALERE YUSUF ABIOLA
IDO
MEGA
M
343
AZEEZ TOYIN
IBADAN NORTH
MEGA
F
344
OGUNDEJI JAMES MOFOLASERE
SURULERE
MEGA
M
345
OGUNTONA PETER KAYODE
ITESIWAJU
MEGA
M
346
AWORINDE SIKIRU OLAIDE
EGBEDA
MEGA
M
347
MOOHAMMED FATAI BOLAJI
ONA – ARA
MEGA
M
348
OMOBOSOLA OLAYINKA OLUWASOLA
OYO EAST/OYO WEST
MEGA
M
349
ADEROJU SEMIU
OORELOPE
MEGA
M
350
JIMOH HABEEB OLALEKAN
SAKI WEST
MEGA
M
351
ADEJUMO SOLOMON
OLORUNSOGO/IREPO
MEGA
M
352
SANNI KAMORU
ATISBO
MEGA
M
353
ADEYEMI AYUBA ADISA
SAKI EAST
MEGA
M
354
AGBOTIKUYO AKEEM
IBADAN NORTH WEST
MEGA
M
355
AJIBOLA KABIRU
OLUYOLE
MEGA
M
356
OPAKUNLE RIDWAN
IBADAN SOUTH EAST
MEGA
M
357
IBIKUNLE TAJUDEEN
IBARAPA EAST
MEGA
M
358
JIMOH RASAQ ADESOLA
IWAJOWA
MEGA
M
359
OLASUNKANMI MORUFU
IBADAN NORTH EAST
MEGA
M
360
OLASUPO ADEOLA YETUNDE
EGBEDA
ANN
F
361
OMIRIN OLUGBENGA B
IIBADAN NORTH
ANN
M
362
FAGBEMI AKINJIDE O
IBARAPA NORTH&CENTRAL
ANN
M
363
OLUOKUN OLUSOLA A
ATIBA
ANN
M
364
OMOGBEMINIYI AYODELE M
AKINYELE II
ANN
M
365
MUSTAPHA ISMAILA AJIBOYE
OYO WEST/OYO EAST
ANN
M
366
OLANIYI AJIBOLA OLUTAYO
IBADAN NORTH WEST
ANN
M
367
ASUMU LEO
IBADAN NORTH II
ANN
M
368
AJANI AKINLOLU ABIOLA
IBADAN NORTH EAST II
ANN
M
369
OLATUNDE AYO-MOORE MATHEW
AKINYELE 1
ANN
M
370
ADEBUNMI DANIEL T
AFIJIO
ANN
M
371
ADEBISI OLUFEMI EBENEZAR
ATISBO/SAKI EAST
ANRP
M
372
BAMIBE JOHN LUSEGUN
IDO
ANRP
M
373
LAMIDI AFEEZ OLALEKAN
AKINYELE II
ANRP
M
374
OLADEJO AZEEZ
IREEPO/OLORUNSOGO
ANRP
M
375
RAHEEM MUMIN ABOLORE
IBADAN SOUTH EAST II
ANRP
M
376
OLADIPO JOHNSON
SAKI WEST
ANRP
M
377
USMAN BABATUNDE AKEEM
EGBEDA
ANRP
M
378
AYORIDE OLUKUNLE SAMUEL
IBADAN NORTH EAST 1
ANRP
M
379
JIMOH GANIYU AKANJI
OORELOPE
ANRP
M
380
ALIMI RAMONI ABIONA
IBADAN SOUTH EAST 1
ANRP
M
381
ADEOYE ADEOLA JACOB
IREPO/OLORUNSOGO
SDP
M
382
AKINYEMI AKINKUNMI OLAYEMI
IBADAN SOUTH EAST 1
SDP
M
383
BELLO MOROOF
IDO
SDP
M
384
BELLO OLUMIDE FRANCIS
IBADAN SOUTH WEST II
SDP
M
385
ADEOGUN SUNKANMI MUSIBAU
IBARAPA CENTRAL NORTH
SDP
M
386
ABORISADE BABATUNDE
LAGELU
SDP
M
387
JOKANOLA OLUSOLA
KAJOLA
SDP
M
388
ODUOLA ADEKUNLE MURITALA
IBADAN SOUTH WEST 1
SDP
M
389
YAKUBU ADEKUNLE WASIU
ISEYIN ITESIWAJU
SDP
M
390
FADAIRO MATHEW
IWAJOWA
SDP
M
391
OLANREWAJU AKINKUNMI B
OGBOMOSHO NORTH
SDP
M
392
TIAMIYU OLANREWAJU
ATIBA
SDP
M
393
AMEH JULIANA
IBARAPA EAST
SDP
F
394
AKINOSUN OLUDARE
IBADAN NORTH 1
SDP
M
395
BAKARE TIMOTHY
IBADAN NORTH WEST
SDP
M
396
OMALE SAYYEED
SAKI EAST/ATISBO
SDP
M
397
JEGEDE BENJAMIN
IBADAN NORTH EAST
SDP
M
398
AKINYELE MATHEW AYODEJI
EGBEDA
SDP
M
399
AKRISUKUNA BOLANLE MARY
IBADAN NORTH EAST 1
SDP
F
400
WASIU ADERIBIGBE OLAKUNLE
AKINYELE II
SDP
M
401
WALIYULAH YINKA
SAKI WEST
SDP
M
402
IDOWU ABIMBOLA
OYO WEST/OYO EAST
SDP
M
403
OLAGUNJU JAMES KOLADE
AKINYELE 1
SDP
M
404
AKANBI WAHEED ADEYEMI
ORIIRE
SDP
M
405
SAKARIYAU TAOFEEK ABIMBOLA
OORELOPE
SDP
M
406
AROWOSAYE SOLIAT
AFIJIO
SDP
F
407
ADETUNJI TESLIM ADEDAYO
IBADAN NORTH
SDP
M
408
TAIWO KOLAWOLE SALAMI
IBADAN SOUTH EAST II
SDP
M
409
SALAMI OPEYEMI ADIO
ONA ARA
SDP
M
410
ADEWALE ADETUNJI
OLUYOLE
SDP
M
411
OLUMUYIWA JACOB OLOYEDE
OGBOMOSHO SOUTH
SDP
M
412
AKANO NATHANIEL OLADIPUPO
OGO-OLUWA/SURULERE
SDP
M
413
UMAH FAROUK ALAO
IBADAN NORTH 1
APC
M
414
ALATISE ABODODUNRIN LUQMAN
IBADAN NORTH EAST II
APC
M
415
AJIBOLA ADESINA AFEEZ
IBADAN NORTH EAST 1
APC
M
416
OLADIPO AKEEM ABIMBOLA
IBADAN NORTH WEST
APC
M
417
ADERONMU SAHID ADESHINA
IBADAN NORTH II
APC
M
418
OLAWALE OYETUNJI OJELEYE
KAJOLA
APC
M
419
AZEEZ JIMOH ADENIYI
SAKI WEST
APC
M
420
AROWOLO DAVID OLAKUNLE
SAKI EAST/ATISBO
APC
M
421
ISIAKA KAZEEM TUNDE
OYO EAST/OYO WEST
APC
M
422
BAMIGBOYE JACOB ABIDOYE
ORIIRE
APC
M
423
JIMOH LUKMON ISHOLA
OORELOPE
APC
M
424
SANUSI ABIDEMI ISMAIL
ONA – ARA
APC
M
425
ABIDOYE SAMUEL FEMI
OLUYOLE
APC
M
426
OYELEKE SIMEON ADEGBOLA
OGO-OLUWA/SURULERE
APC
M
427
AKANDE OLUKAYODE SOLOMON
OGBOMOSHO SOUTH
APC
M
428
OKEWOLE DAVID DAYO
OGBOMOSHO NORTH
APC
M
429
AKINMOYEDE OLAFISOYE WASIU
LAGELU
APC
M
430
EROTALESUN OLAKUNLE JOHNSON
IWAJOWA
APC
M
431
LADIGBOLU OMOBOLAJI SUNDAY
ISEYIN/ITESIWAJU
APC
M
432
AZEEZ AJIBOLA MUSTAPHA
IREPO/OLORUNSOGO
APC
M
433
OLADAPO OBATUNDE OLUBUNMI
IDO
APC
M
434
OLANIYAN OYEBAYO OLUMAYOWA
IBARAPA EAST
APC
M
435
SALAU FATAI ADESHINA
IBARAPA CENTRAL/NORTH
APC
M
436
AJANAKU SAMUEL OLUSEGUN
IBADAN SOUTH WEST II
APC
M
437
SUBAIR KEHINDE HASSAN
IBADAN SOUTH WEST 1
APC
M
438
NAJIMUDEEN ABBASS BOLAJI
IBADAN SOUTH WEST 1
APC
M
439
OLAWORE GANIYAT OMOKUNMI
IBADAN SOUTH WEST II
APC
F
440
BURAIMOH USMAN OLALEKAN
EGBEDA
APC
M
441
ALARAPE ASIMIYU NIRAN
ATIBA
APC
M
442
APAPA ADELEKE MOSES
AKINYELE II
APC
M
443
OYEBAMIJI JOSHUA
AKINYELE 1
APC
M
444
ADISA OLUSEYI
AFIJIO
APC
M
445
IDRIS SAHEED ADEWOLE
AKINYELE II
NIP
M
446
GBANIGBANI JELEEL LOLA
KAJOLA
NIP
M
447
LAWAL ABU ADEKUNLE
LAGELU
NIP
M
448
ABDUSALAM SAHEED OYEKOLA
OGBOMOSHO SOUTH
NIP
M
449
OYESIKUN OLUWASEUN BLESSING
OGBOMOSHO NORTH
NIP
M
450
OLUYINKA WAHAB
ONA –ARA
NIP
M
451
IDOWU SAMUEL ADEDAYO
OYO EAST/OYO WEST
NIP
M
452
ADEOLA ABDULMALIK OLAKEKAN
OORELOPE
NIP
M
453
UZOR FRIDAY AFORKOGHENE
IDO
NIP
M
454
OYEBISI FATAI OYELERE
ATIBA
NIP
M
455
OYELAMI OLATUNDE OLUWASEGUN
AFIJIO
NIP
M
456
OLADELE BUKUNMI TIMOTHY
EGBEDA
NIP
M
457
OLAGUNJU OLUWOLE ADEDEJI
IBADAN NORTH 1
NIP
M
458
OBASEKI MODUPE VICTORIA
ISEYIN/ITESIWAJU
JMPP
F
459
EGBENIYI MOSES ALANI
IWAJOWA
JMPP
M
460
SAMUEL OLUDARE ADENIYI
IBARAPA EAST
JMPP
M
461
AJEIGBE RAFIU ABIOYE
IBADAN SOUTH WEST 1
JMPP
M
462
EKEMODE OLUWAKEMI ABIKE
IBADAN NORTH EAST
JMPP
F
463
RAFIU SAKIRU BABATUNDE
ATIBA
JMPP
M
464
LOLADE TEMITOPE OLUWASEUN
EGBEDA
JMPP
F
465
MOHAMME AWAL YARO
AKINYELE 1
JMPP
M
466
ISMAIL BOLATITO RUKAYAT
AKINYELE II
JMPP
F
467
ADENIJI OLAOLUWA B
AFIJIO
JMPP
M
468
OLAJIDE TAJUDEEN OLADIMEJI
LAGELU
JMPP
M
469
SHITTU SULAMON EYINADE
KAJOLA
JMPP
M
470
IMRAN ABDULRAHMAN ABIODUN
SAKI EAST/ATISBO
JMPP
M
471
ALABERE TOBI TOHEEB
OLUYOLE
JMPP
M
472
OMOKUNLE OLADELE
IBADAN NORTH II
SPN
M
473
OLAIFA SOLA OTOLOLA
OLUYOLE
SPN
F
474
ADIGUN AYODEJI BOLARINWA
IBADAN SOUTH WEST II
SPN
M
475
RICHARD OJIKEYONMA MATHEW
ONA-ARA
SPN
M
476
OLAGBAYE OLUFUNLOLA OLUTOYIN
IBADAN NORTH 1
KOWA
F
477
ANIMASHAUN NOFISAT OLAJUMOKE
OYO CENTRAL
KOWA
F
478
RAJI RASAK AKANBI
IREPO/OLORUNSOGO
KOWA
M
479
ADESANYA OLAOLU EMMANUEL
IBADAN SOUTH EAST II
KOWA
M
480
CHIEF AYENI ISAAC AKANNI
OYO NORTH EAST II
KOWA
M
481
OSHIARIYO ESTHER MORADEYO
IBADAN SOUTH WEST II
AGA
F
482
MOSHOOD ADEMOLA ISIAKA
OLUYOLE
AGA
M
483
RAHEEM RAHMON TIAMIYU
OGBOMOSHO SOUTH
AGA
M
484
MUKAILA ADISA
IBADAN SOUTH EAST II
AGA
M
485
AKINLOYE ISMAIL OLAIDE
EGBEDA
AGA
M
486
ADEAGBO OLUREMI SERAH
AKINYELE
AGA
F
487
AGUNLOFI GBOLAGADE K
IDO
SNC
M
488
OJO ADEYEMI ABIODUN
SAKI WEST
SNC
M
489
OGUNLOLA OLAGOKE OMOTAYO
IDO
SNC****
M
490
ADELAYO AROWOSAYE ADEDEJI
OYO EAST/OYO WEST
UPN
F
491
ISAAC BANKOLE OLAWALE
IBADAN NORTH EAST
 UPP
M
492
BAMIGBADE TAIWO SOLOMON
AKINYELE II
PRP
M
493
ADETUNJI VICTORIA ADEFUNKE
AFIJIO
LM
F
494
ADEKUNLE USMAN SULAIMAN
EGBEDA
MAJA
M
495
ADEKUNLE SULAIMON OYENIYI
IWAJOWA
PDC
M
496
JAMESOLUWASEYI EDEDEY
IBADAN NORTH
ACD
M
497
ADEBAMIJI PELUMI OLAWALE
EGBEDA
GDPN
M
498
OLUSEYE SAMUEL AKINBIDE
ONA-ARA
GDPN
M
499
OLASUNKANMI OLANREWAJU R
IDO
GDPN
M
500
BUSAHI ISIAKA ADEKUNLE
OLUYOLE
GDPN
M
501
OJANIYI ADEMOLA OLALEKAN
IBARAPA EAST
AAC
M
502
JIMOH OPEYEMI AFEEZ
IBADAN NORTH WEST
AAC
M
503
ADELEKE KOFOWOROLA D
AFIJIO
AAC
M
504
AREO AJIBOLA OYEGOKE
OGBOMOSHO NORTH
AAC
M
505
OLUSOJI GBOLAGADE ODUNTAN
ONA-ARA
AAC
M
506
AJANI JOSEPH YEMI
OGBOMOSHO
AAC
M
507
OLADOTUN AKINYEMI O
IBADAN NORTH
AAC
M
508
OKE OLUDAYO OYEKOLA
IBADAN NORTH EAST
AAC
M
509
OLADUNMOYE DAMILOLA Z
IBADAN NORTH 1
AAC
M
510
ADEBAYO AKINWALE SIMON
IBADAN SOUTH WEST II
AAC
M
511
BALOGUN DANJUMA ADEMOLA
EGBEDA
AAC
M
512
KUNLE SAMUEL ADEWUNMI
IBADAN SOUTH EAST
AAC
M
513
BOLANLE MOSES OLUWADAMILOLA
SAKI EAST/ATISBO
AAC
M
514
OYEDOKUN FLORENCE ABOLADE
SAKI WEST
RBNP
F
515
FASOLA OLAJUMOKE FELICIA
AKINYELE
RBNP
F
516
OLAREWAJU OLOJA
AFIJIO
DPP
M
517
ADEYEMO ADEYEMI PAUL
AKINYELE 1
DPP
M
518
OLADEJI SUNDAY
AKINYELE II
DPP
M
519
ADISA ADEDOYIN GRACE
ATIBA
DPP
F
520
ABRAHAM OLADIMEJI
EGBEDA
DPP
M
521
YINKA ADEYEMO
IBADAN NORTH 1
DPP
M
522
OWOLABI RAMOTA
IBADAN NORTH II
DPP
F
523
OGUNGBILE GODWIN
IBADAN NORTH EAST 1
DPP
M
524
JEGEDE TEMITOPE SAMUEL
IBADAN NORTH EAST II
DPP
M
525
OSADARE MARY
IBADAN SOUTH EAST 1
DPP
F
526
ALABI ABIOLA KAYODE
IBADAN EAST II
DPP
M
527
OMI DOJA
IBADAN SOUTH WEST 1
DPP
M
528
SIKIRU MUDASIRU
IBADAN SOUTH WEST II
DPP
M
529
OLABIYI OLABISI JANET
IBARAPA CENTRAL/NORTH
DPP
F
530
ADEYEMO SAMSON
IBARAPA EAST
DPP
M
531
SOGURU LUKUMON
IDO
DPP
M
532
ADENIYI ADEMOLA
OLORUNSOGO/IREPO
DPP
M
533
FASAASI OTUNBA
ISEYIN/ITESIWAJU
DPP
M
534
OYEWOBI BOLU
IWAJOWA
DPP
M
535
OLAGUNJU TAJUDEEN
KAJOLA
DPP
M
536
OLABIYI OLABISI FLORENCCE
LAGELU
DPP
F
537
JUBRIL RAHAMI SHEHU
OGBOMOSHO NORTH
DPP
M
538
ALADE JOKOTOYE AYOADE
OGBOMOSHO SOUTH
DPP
M
539
ADELEKE ADEKUNLE ABAYOMI
SURULERE/OGO-OLUWA
DPP
M
540
ADEBOLU OLUWADUNMININU
OLUYOLE
DPP
F
541
AKINPELU ADEGOKE
ONA –ARA
DPP
M
542
ALAO O. JIMOH
OORELOPE
DPP
M
543
EBENEZAR TAIWO
ORIIRE
DPP
M
544
IPADEOLA SOLA
OYO EAST/WEST
DPP
M
545
FASASI JIMOH
ATISBO/SAKI EAST
DPP
M
546
ADENIJI WURAOLA
SAKI WEST
DPP
F
547
MASOPA ADEREMI TAOFEEK
ONA-ARA
HDP
M
548
ODEDIRAN OLUWASEGUN EMMANUEL
OGBOMOSHO NORTH
HDP
M
549
OGUNKOJO JULIUS ADEYEMI
OORELOPE/IREPO/OLORUSOGO
HDP
M
550
ADISA WAHEED OLALEKAN
IBADAN SOUTH WEST
HDP
M
551
ADEGBAYI RAMONI A
IBADAN SOUTH EAST
HDP
M
552
ADESOLA ADEREMI OSUOLALE
IBADAN NORTH
HDP
M
553
ADETOA KAYODE ADEYEMI
IBADAN NORTH II
HDP
M
554
ALABI AKINGBADE EMMANUEL
AKINYELE 1
HDP
M
555
ADEBAYO WAHEED ROTIMI
IBADAN NORTH EAST II
HDP
M
556
ADEGUN OLUWAJOBA ADEDEJI
ATIBA
HDP
M
557
OLUBUNMI GABRIEL OLUSOJI
IBADAN NORTH EAST 1
HDP
M
558
GBOLAGUN FLORENCE ADEDOYIN
IDO
HDP
F
559
IBRAHIM HUSSANAT OLOLADE
OLOSOGO/IREPO
ZLP
F
560
AJAYI FOLASADE KHADIJAT
IBADAN SOUTH EAST 1
ZLP
F
561
YINUSA TITILOPE RISIKAT
IBADAN NORTH EAST II
ZLP
F
562
INAOLAJI MARYAM YETUNDE
IBADAN NORTH
ZLP
F
563
OLAIDE IKUDAISI
OLUYOLE
ZLP
F
564
ADOJOKE KAOSARAT
IBARAPA EAST
ZLP
F
565
NASIRU ABIDEMI MONSURU
IDO
ZLP
M
566
ALIMI OLANIKE KAFAYAT
OORELOPE
ZLP
F
567
AJAYI NOFISAT ADEYOOLA
IBADAN SOUTH EAST 1
ZLP
F
568
IBINE YETUNDE CHRISTIANA
EGBEDA
ZLP
F
569
BADMOS BARAKAT OLAIDE
OYO EAST/WEST
ZLP
F
570
OWOPOJU SIKIRU O
ISEYIN/ITESIWAJU
ZLP
M
571
ADESINA BABATUNDE
ONA-ARA
ZLP
M
572
IBRAHIM ADEKOLA
AKINYELE
ZLP
M
573
TAJUDEEN ROFIAT JUMOKE
ORIIRE
ZLP
F
574
HAMZAT ROFIAT OLAKITAN
IBADAN NORTH WEST
ZLP
F
575
OJEDOKUN SULIAT WUNMI
IBARAPA CENTRAL
ZLP
F
576
OLONIYO STELLA OLABISI
LAGELU
ZLP
F
577
ADEWUNMI KABIRU AYORINDE
OGO-OLUWA/SURULERE
ZLP
M
578
ONIFADE MARIAM DUPE
AKINYELE 1
ZLP
F
579
ADEWUYI AMINAT TITILAYO
SAKI WEST
ZLP
F
580
BADA KUDIRAT YEWANDE
IBADAN SOUTH WEST II
ZLP
F
581
ADESOLA NOFISAT ABIDEMI
IBADAN SOUTH WEST 1
ZLP
F
582
AJETUNMOBI TEMITOPE RUTH
AFIJIO
ZLP
F
583
BUSARI RISIKAT FOLAKE
ATIBA
ZLP
F
584
ADEKUNLE TUNDE GBOLAHAN
OGBOMOSHO SOUTH
ZLP
M
585
DIEKOLA SAMUEL OLAOLUWA
IWAJOWA
ZLP
M
586
ARANSI ADEKUNLE A
IBADAN NORTH 1
ZLP
M
587
GIWA LATEEF ISHOLA
SAKI EAST/ATISBO
ZLP
M
588
TAIWO SHAKIRAT OMOLARA
IBBADAN NORTH EAST 1
ZLP
F
589
AKINADE O. KUYESI
IBADAN SOUTH EAST II
YDP
M
590
BALOGUN AYODEJI RAPHAEL
IBADAN SOUTH WEST II
YDP
M
591
ADENIRAN MORENIKE A.
IBBADAN SOUTH WEST 1
YDP
F
592
OKUNOYE OLUSOLA
IBADAN NORTH EAST
YDP
M
593
ABIDOYE ABIOLA O.
IBADAN SOUTH WEST/NORTH
NCMP
F
594
AKANBI RUTH OURINSOLA
ONA-ARA
NCMP
F
595
JESUTOWO SAMUEL ADEKANMI
IDO
NCMP
M
596
KOLADE MOSHOOD ABIODUN
AKINYELE 1
DPC
M
597
SAKARIYAN ADDULRASHEED B
AKINYELE II
DPC
M
598
FAGBEMI NATHANIEL O.
ONA –ARA
DPC
M
599
IBIGBAMI BAYONLE M
EGBEDA
DPC
M
600
OWOLABI MONSURU IYANDA
IBBADAN NORTH 1
DPC
M
601
OLAJIRE TAJUDEEN
IBADAN SOUTH EAST II
AD
M
602
AKANDE GRACE ADUKE
IBADAN NORH EAST II
AD
F
603
OYEDEJI TUNDE SHEU B
IBADAN NORH WEST
AD
M
604
MOSADERIN MUTIU ADEWALE
IBADAN NORTH EAST 1
AD
M
605
ADEIGHE LATEEF ADEDAMOLA
IBADAN NORTH EAST II
AD
M
606
AKINTAYO EYITAYO KAMIL
IBADAN NORTH 1
AD
M
607
TOMORI OLUREMI
EGBEDA
AD
F
608
AYENI TOLA
ATIBA
AD
F
609
GAMBO SHASHA
AKINYELE II
AD
M
610
LAPADE HAMIDU DIMEJI
AKINYELE 1
AD
M
611
OWOLABI ADEOLU OLAYINKA
AFIJIO
AD
M
ENDS